ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Geli110.2062021-06-20
2Lara P106.6702021-06-20
3Janet P's on Andrea98.4402021-06-20
4janis91.4702021-06-20
5ЕГОР91.4232021-06-20
6kirsche90.9772021-06-20
7i87.2992021-06-20
8toro86.9752021-06-20
9rio84.7132021-06-20
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Geli112.5922021-06-17
2Andrea107.6932021-06-19
3GELI58107.0932021-06-17
4Lara P106.6702021-06-20
5dana106.4292021-06-19
6Fukita99.6092021-06-16
7Janet P's on Andrea98.4402021-06-20
8rio94.4432021-06-15
9ЕГОР92.7152021-06-14
10janis91.4702021-06-20
11kirsche90.9772021-06-20
12toro88.4982021-06-16
13vxz87.6812021-06-19
14i87.2992021-06-20
15ala85.8142021-06-14
16lia83.9392021-06-19
17Carij82.7522021-06-17
18ntinos77.3002021-06-18
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1dana120.9182021-05-31
2Geli112.5922021-06-17
3Geli58107.8812021-06-07
4Andrea107.6932021-06-19
5Andrea Pe.107.4302021-06-06
6Andrea P107.0452021-05-26
7Lara P106.6702021-06-20
8AP105.9812021-06-08
9Andy105.7532021-06-06
10Luna101.9692021-05-25
11Lyda101.8782021-05-31
12Geli rules. Andy pisses.101.6492021-06-06
13Saryan101.0232021-06-01
14Fukita99.6092021-06-16
15Andy fingers Andreas ass99.2912021-05-23
16Janet P's on Andrea98.4402021-06-20
17WT97.9442021-06-09
18P Andrea, make me cum.97.3852021-05-23
19Nikita95.8592021-05-26
20janis94.7872021-05-24
21ЕГОР94.5732021-06-04
22vivi94.4992021-05-27
23rio94.4432021-06-15
24Ursula94.1012021-05-25
25kathwoman93.7302021-06-03
26mini91.1542021-06-05
27kirsche90.9772021-06-20
28Systemfehler90.9582021-06-12
29Mega Marka90.8292021-06-01
30despina89.0832021-06-12
31i89.0402021-05-25
32toro88.4982021-06-16
33qtr88.1342021-06-06
34vxz87.6812021-06-19
35boga87.2082021-06-06
36Catherine Römer86.8392021-05-28
37ooo86.1752021-05-31
38gaga85.9762021-05-26
39ala85.8142021-06-14
40Hine84.3842021-06-06
41lia83.9392021-06-19
42Hennie83.8902021-06-05
43Vânia83.8832021-05-29
44ati83.8262021-06-11
45chi83.5832021-05-31
46jen83.5602021-05-27
47kostas83.2212021-06-12
48Carij82.7522021-06-17
49josi79.6722021-06-11
50ntinos77.3002021-06-18
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1claire127.9272017-09-24
2Jenni W. aus L.126.6462017-03-17
3chispa3125.7222015-11-17
4mieka125.7012018-07-01
5Jenne Jensen125.3682017-04-03
6man124.9632017-05-30
7Gerti124.0872018-02-18
8dana123.7872021-01-14
9Mario ... Jorge ... 1123.5232018-01-01
103 Lochstute123.4672016-04-06
11Fötzli123.4372017-05-30
12kaseem123.3002016-02-24
13loechli123.0862016-04-27
14muschi123.0862016-04-28
15Pauli122.9492016-09-18
16Elsi122.7712018-06-02
17squirting girl122.7112016-10-05
18MAŁ.122.6172019-10-13
19voetzli122.4702016-05-07
20Amber122.1962016-06-29
21chispa6121.9882015-11-29
22kaseem**121.9012016-02-25
23ivanacz121.4992018-02-20
24simsim mario121.4622018-01-03
25chispa2121.4172015-11-16
26moese121.3632015-08-29
27chispa121.2712015-11-15
280. 1 Mario Jorge121.2392017-12-29
291 Mario 1 Marocas121.1152018-01-25
30Tina120.9022020-09-05
31esperanza2120.8822016-01-09
32esperanza4120.8822016-01-09
33dorcass120.8512016-06-26
34OkOkOk Mario120.8082018-01-09
35Marui Jorge s.d. 1120.7402017-12-28
36. - , Mario - . Jorge120.7182018-01-08
371 mario marocas 1120.7022018-04-11
38krati120.6062017-08-08
39chispa1120.5522015-11-16
40olala 1 Mario120.5292018-01-03
411 marocas 1 mario120.3922018-05-02
42joyce kerstein120.3442015-10-16
43mario 1 jorge120.3392018-05-30
44mario Marocas 1120.3212018-01-02
45Dodo120.1562017-05-20
46Kara120.1422020-08-26
47Mario Jorge120.1272018-01-08
48Petra120.0822017-03-22
49chispa8120.0412016-01-09
50rrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr120.0332018-01-31