ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1catperson222.2562022-08-12
2Zoo222.1192022-08-12
3Klaatu barada nikto164.5412022-08-12
4Kam Fung as Chin Ho158.7172022-08-13
5AALSBSEHROTLE158.6352022-08-12
6There is no substitute154.0202022-08-13
7Nick144.5192022-08-12
8ALBERT144.3342022-08-12
9L U N A139.8182022-08-12
10luna 44128.6712022-08-12
11ruth120.7552022-08-13
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1catperson222.6152022-08-10
2Zoo222.1192022-08-12
3LB190.6252022-08-11
4anoli171.1412022-08-07
5Klaatu barada nikto170.0722022-08-11
6marley170.0512022-08-07
7Kam Fong as Chin Ho169.8542022-08-07
8James Mac Arthur as Dano161.7272022-08-06
9Kam Fung as Chin Ho158.7172022-08-13
10AALSBSEHROTLE158.6352022-08-12
11Gopher Boy158.3512022-08-09
12Jello157.9922022-08-09
13.- .-.. / ... ..- -.-. -156.9182022-08-08
14Nick156.6022022-08-08
15Jack Lord as McGarrett155.2402022-08-06
16There is no substitute154.0202022-08-13
17Soylent Green is People!152.8762022-08-10
18Al scores with own hand151.8632022-08-07
19ALVIN150.2072022-08-08
20ALVIN as the Chipmunk148.3902022-08-07
21Uranus 69148.3332022-08-08
22ALBERT147.6372022-08-11
23Animal146.7092022-08-11
24Book em’ Dipshit146.4262022-08-09
25It’s a cookbook!!!!!145.8792022-08-11
26ALBERT as The Douchebag142.4052022-08-06
27Color by DeLux140.0452022-08-06
28L U N A139.8182022-08-12
29al139.2592022-08-07
305-0 sucks137.6002022-08-06
31luna 44137.5422022-08-10
32AL scores with 5-0's mom136.8632022-08-07
335-0. Ur being traced.136.6182022-08-08
34AL is a necrophiliac135.6572022-08-07
35G'Nite Luna135.3622022-08-06
36LOU135.0512022-08-10
375-0 boy=Stalking pervert131.9572022-08-08
38xxx124.7712022-08-11
39ruth120.7552022-08-13
40space cowgirl104.0902022-08-08
41J84.5252022-08-06
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1catperson222.6642022-07-16
2Zoo222.5332022-07-14
3bishop221.8902022-07-28
4Rosa220.7762022-07-14
5Blau213.7402022-07-21
6LB202.3792022-07-20
7ma t191.8042022-08-01
8marley185.0482022-08-05
9lori t184.1482022-08-01
10Kam Fung as ChinHo183.4802022-07-24
11Cheese Wiz180.8592022-07-23
12let179.1882022-07-26
13Run like Hell179.1132022-07-16
14Dark side of the Moon178.3442022-07-16
15Kam Fung as Chin Ho177.0142022-08-03
16Delicate soundof thunder175.0132022-07-17
17anoli174.9252022-07-31
18Gopher Boy174.8582022-07-15
19Klaatu barada nikto170.0722022-08-11
20Kam Fong as Chin Ho169.9082022-07-30
21Goodbye Blue Skies166.4302022-07-17
22No dark sarcasm166.2172022-07-16
23Nick165.3612022-08-03
24caught afleeting glimpse164.2942022-07-17
25On the turning away162.7452022-07-15
26One Slip162.1452022-07-18
27Comfortably Numb161.9122022-07-18
28James Mac Arthur as Dano161.7272022-08-06
29Mary22. Cleveland 7160.6972022-08-02
30Pigs, 3 different ones159.6922022-07-16
31mary22159.2902022-07-31
32AALSBSEHROTLE158.6352022-08-12
33Momentary lapseof Reason158.0812022-07-17
34Jello157.9922022-08-09
35Joel157.9792022-07-22
36Kam Fung as Kim Ho157.4772022-07-25
37Gypsy157.4672022-07-22
38Captn Crunch157.2852022-08-01
39Luna 44 ALBERT 0157.0942022-08-04
40Kano156.9442022-07-21
41.- .-.. / ... ..- -.-. -156.9182022-08-08
42Count Chocula155.3462022-07-31
43Jack Lord as McGarrett155.2402022-08-06
44AL155.1432022-08-05
45Pigs on the wing154.9592022-07-17
46Conjunction Junction154.5852022-07-23
47Eugene the Jeep154.1432022-07-25
48Trix are for kids154.0272022-07-26
49There is no substitute154.0202022-08-13
50End of line153.9842022-07-28
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1athena274.1202015-05-18
2go go grandma272.5492015-12-12
3RB270.8522020-06-21
4Iome2266.6242018-11-09
5mkmk265.4012020-05-26
6y55257.9022015-12-29
7dt9256.7552015-12-15
8Ast256.2212016-03-04
9dah255.9142015-12-12
10ohyahgrandma2255.8082015-11-06
11heinz 2254.7042016-02-15
12tma254.2152015-12-12
13xyz³254.0582015-04-22
14grandma4253.8972015-06-16
15mco253.3912015-12-08
16grandma5253.2272015-06-13
17Jigoa252.4712017-09-23
18Iome251.3722018-09-26
19kose250.2982020-05-22
20heinz 1250.2132016-01-27
21Sagittarius249.7362018-01-24
22Larry249.2172016-10-14
23We Love Hannibal \(*o*)/249.1062016-12-12
24Loomis248.9282017-09-01
25kkmmm248.2002020-08-21
26tina248.1452015-04-18
27xxx247.8792015-09-14
28Peter, der Grosse 1965247.8212016-03-12
29heinz 5247.2782015-12-21
30heinz 3247.1172016-02-18
31pp247.0212020-06-08
32Hylarion x246.5752018-03-09
33Cc246.5342018-03-04
34Ldt246.3342017-11-22
35топтыгин246.1232019-11-26
36tinadany245.5602016-10-21
37Xcomet245.2072018-01-22
38Mateuses245.1412017-08-01
39heinz 4245.0622016-02-17
40Iix243.9642017-10-24
41Planet velvet243.9082018-08-18
42Tw10243.7502018-03-16
43Hyperion bis243.5412018-03-31
44heinz 7243.3962016-03-02
45Rues243.1632018-07-20
46Mystic smile243.1172017-09-30
47Lila222.7822022-07-13
48catperson222.6642022-07-16
49Zoo222.5332022-07-14
50bishop221.8902022-07-28