ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Silvana14.7202021-10-17
2ala13.3202021-10-17
3Elubur13.1202021-10-17
4Ροζ13.0002021-10-17
5lalalalalalalalala12.8802021-10-17
6Porkchop12.8402021-10-17
7Hamburger12.8402021-10-18
8Luckywinner12.6002021-10-17
9Alain12.5602021-10-17
10vilma12.5202021-10-17
11mike koebel12.4802021-10-18
12Echt niet12.4402021-10-17
13Wee Rab12.4002021-10-17
14Bri12.2802021-10-17
15Sunantana12.2802021-10-17
16hugo12.2402021-10-17
17Jerwitzer12.1202021-10-17
18Walawie12.0402021-10-17
19สุนันท์ธนา11.8002021-10-17
20vern11.1202021-10-17
21z10.1602021-10-17
22ub8.9602021-10-17
23BE8.3602021-10-18
24ΙΡΕΝΚΟΛΟ7.8002021-10-17
25H.J.G.7.6802021-10-17
26DJ6.5602021-10-17
27Mary5.8002021-10-17
28friedi5.0802021-10-17
29otto2.1202021-10-17
30Fellouze1.9202021-10-17
31sharon1.6802021-10-17
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1LoveIsAllAround16.0802021-10-12
2vilma15.5602021-10-15
3Silvana15.2802021-10-15
4Angi15.0802021-10-11
5Ροζ14.4402021-10-15
6ala14.3602021-10-13
7Elubur13.4802021-10-15
8errrr13.4402021-10-16
9blablablablabla13.4002021-10-14
10VERONA13.3602021-10-12
11Banja13.3202021-10-12
12Fiona13.3202021-10-13
13Burke13.2802021-10-12
14Lothar13.2402021-10-12
15Alain13.2402021-10-13
16CJM13.2402021-10-14
17AnthroNita13.1602021-10-13
18Wee rab13.0802021-10-11
19SC0RPl013.0802021-10-14
20fabi13.0802021-10-14
21pontjo:)13.0802021-10-15
22JBE13.0002021-10-11
23hugo13.0002021-10-11
24Juancito D. Penerguido13.0002021-10-14
25Chopper12.9602021-10-12
26lalalalalalalalala12.8802021-10-17
27Nini12.8402021-10-11
28artichoke12.8402021-10-15
29Porkchop12.8402021-10-17
30Hamburger12.8402021-10-18
31Suzy12.8002021-10-14
32Cadson12.7202021-10-15
33BAF12.6802021-10-15
34Shery12.6402021-10-13
35jaja12.6402021-10-13
36esther12.6402021-10-13
37Tikru12.6002021-10-12
38Siggi12.6002021-10-15
39hbf12.6002021-10-15
40Luckywinner12.6002021-10-17
41h-er12.5602021-10-13
42mike koebel12.4802021-10-18
43Echt niet12.4402021-10-17
44Steve12.4002021-10-11
45PiWi12.4002021-10-12
46Bri12.4002021-10-14
47meg12.4002021-10-15
48hobbel12.3602021-10-12
49gunka12.3202021-10-13
50JEH12.2802021-10-15
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Silvana21.4002021-09-21
2jos:-)16.1202021-09-22
3LoveIsAllAround16.0802021-10-12
4ala16.0402021-09-23
5Cadson15.8802021-10-09
6gunka15.6002021-09-24
7vilma15.5602021-10-15
8i can't believe i did it15.4802021-09-19
9Alain15.4002021-10-09
10Sam15.3602021-09-21
11Siggi15.1602021-10-07
12Angi15.0802021-10-11
13LoveandLove15.0402021-09-23
14FIONA.15.0402021-10-03
15VERONA15.0002021-10-06
16BAF14.8002021-10-04
17bcc14.6402021-09-29
18CJM14.4802021-09-22
19h-er14.4402021-10-10
20Ροζ14.4402021-10-15
21can't stop playing Mahjo14.1602021-09-18
22Shery14.1602021-09-28
23leowjulie14.0002021-10-01
24Frankybaby13.6002021-10-02
25cccc13.5602021-10-09
26hbf13.5602021-10-09
27Maria sem barnacle13.5202021-09-18
28Kerschdn13.5202021-09-19
29fabi13.5202021-09-22
30Tikru13.5202021-09-30
31Elubur13.4802021-10-15
32Banja13.4402021-10-08
33errrr13.4402021-10-16
34nao13.4002021-09-21
35blablablablabla13.4002021-10-14
36asfdgh13.3602021-09-20
37XxX13.3602021-09-20
38Fiona13.3202021-10-13
39Juancito D. Penerguido13.2802021-10-04
40MT13.2802021-10-07
41Burke13.2802021-10-12
42Lothar13.2402021-10-12
43terry h13.2002021-09-18
44JEH13.2002021-09-20
45hugo13.2002021-10-07
46a13.1602021-09-20
47AnthroNita13.1602021-10-13
48Hamburger13.1202021-09-28
49lovelove13.0802021-10-08
50Wee rab13.0802021-10-11
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Silvana21.4002021-09-21
2VERONA16.7202021-07-20
3Cadson16.4002021-08-07
4Sil16.3602021-06-29
5Stephanie16.1202021-04-12
6jos:-)16.1202021-09-22
7LoveIsAllAround16.0802021-10-12
8MaryM16.0402021-03-21
9ala16.0402021-09-23
10Hamburger15.9602021-07-25
11BEC15.8402021-08-21
12Siggi15.8402021-08-31
13Maria Barnacle15.8002021-08-30
14I love you15.7602021-07-26
15Porkchop15.7602021-09-03
16Angie15.7202021-03-15
17XxX15.7202021-05-17
18hugo15.7202021-08-16
19gunka15.6002021-09-24
20vilma15.5602021-10-15
21bea15.5202021-05-03
22Tikru15.4802021-06-09
23Szeretlek15.4802021-07-21
24i can't believe i did it15.4802021-09-19
25dani15.4402021-05-31
26Alain15.4002021-10-09
27PAMELA15.3602021-05-07
28ich15.3602021-08-01
29Sam15.3602021-09-21
30TEREFAUS15.3202021-04-21
31JEH15.2802021-09-13
32sdfghso15.1602021-05-27
33Angi15.1602021-07-16
34tito15.1602021-08-11
35LoveandLove15.0402021-09-23
36FIONA.15.0402021-10-03
37cjm15.0002021-09-17
38hbf14.9202021-07-13
39edu14.9202021-08-22
40pontaz14.8802021-05-14
41Shery14.8802021-09-03
42ken14.8402021-09-17
43JAIME ANZURES14.8002021-06-15
44Γιωτα14.8002021-06-22
45BAF14.8002021-10-04
46dfghjdghj14.7202021-05-18
47M serra14.7202021-06-19
48can't stop playing Mahjo14.7202021-09-16
49bcc14.6402021-09-29
50h-er14.4402021-10-10