ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1TG464.8052022-05-23
2Mandenmeddengulehat432.1672022-05-24
3Julemanden432.0622022-05-24
4Nissemanden427.8092022-05-23
5Fedtmule423.2532022-05-24
6Halmanden419.9842022-05-24
7Ellie4418.7812022-05-24
8mappe400.2412022-05-24
9may398.8832022-05-24
10EDDY398.6802022-05-24
11tita396.8552022-05-24
12bb392.3962022-05-24
13JANINA384.7292022-05-24
14prc10716358.2192022-05-23
15juani353.9792022-05-24
16maus329.4882022-05-24
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1GG488.5582022-05-22
2TG464.8092022-05-19
3Mandenmeddengulehat432.1672022-05-24
4Julemanden432.0622022-05-24
5Nissemanden431.6332022-05-18
6Ika430.9902022-05-20
767ttutut5gthfy423.6932022-05-22
8Fedtmule423.2532022-05-24
9Malena422.2182022-05-21
10Halmanden421.9932022-05-19
11Ellie4418.7812022-05-24
12mappe415.8992022-05-19
13Sera407.9892022-05-22
14y403.7712022-05-22
15EDDY403.5562022-05-20
16krg402.4182022-05-20
17eeepppttt401.7622022-05-22
18may399.9422022-05-19
19tita399.6652022-05-23
20CAB ME398.9232022-05-18
21yy396.1102022-05-18
22én395.5162022-05-23
23tiziana393.6712022-05-19
24smily1968392.6072022-05-18
25bb392.3962022-05-24
26JANINA389.4812022-05-19
27magonza384.4232022-05-19
28d375.9122022-05-21
29bfj369.5242022-05-23
30Leopo368.9982022-05-22
31kente366.4832022-05-19
32SS21.5.22/1366.3322022-05-21
33juani363.9432022-05-22
34Lynn358.9352022-05-21
35prc10716358.2192022-05-23
36SS20.5.22/1351.2312022-05-20
37SS20.5.22/2351.2312022-05-20
38sss347.0022022-05-20
39babs346.9132022-05-20
40EJB343.9042022-05-21
41MLC342.1532022-05-21
42Patricia342.0512022-05-22
43Edward Almost341.5252022-05-23
44papa337.7052022-05-17
45hiroshiwatanabe330.7232022-05-22
46maus329.4882022-05-24
47alex318.4372022-05-22
48E312.6412022-05-22
49sasa294.9462022-05-23
50yiyi77212.7462022-05-23
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1TG518.9452022-05-05
2GG488.5582022-05-22
3Julemanden434.1032022-05-15
4Mandenmeddengulehat432.1672022-05-24
5Nissemanden431.6332022-05-18
6Ika431.2442022-04-27
7RJS429.1252022-05-03
8Spillemanden427.1742022-04-27
9marjolijn426.2702022-05-03
10Halmanden425.3102022-05-06
1167ttutut5gthfy423.6932022-05-22
12Fedtmule423.2532022-05-24
13Malena422.2802022-04-30
14Ellieb5421.5602022-05-03
15Ellieb3419.5732022-05-01
16Ellie4418.7812022-05-24
17Ellieb4417.2262022-05-02
18mappe415.8992022-05-19
19Ellieb1414.8332022-04-29
20Ellieb7413.9022022-05-05
21EDDY413.1222022-04-27
22Ellie333412.5952022-05-13
23Ellieb2412.5092022-04-30
24Ellie222411.3942022-05-13
25Suzanne411.0692022-05-16
26Ellie111409.4042022-05-15
27Sera407.9892022-05-22
28CAB ME405.9022022-05-02
29Ellieb6405.7082022-05-03
30eeepppttt404.4332022-04-25
31yy404.3072022-05-11
32klkl404.2702022-05-10
33y403.7712022-05-22
34krg402.4182022-05-20
35may401.9212022-05-11
36CREP2022401.6162022-04-30
37tita400.1772022-04-27
38yyyy398.8902022-05-15
39Jenni397.8972022-04-25
40yyy396.8432022-04-30
41én395.5162022-05-23
42tiziana393.6712022-05-19
43MJ393.6022022-04-29
44bb392.6572022-05-04
45smily1968392.6072022-05-18
46Lugov392.1382022-05-10
47JANINA389.4812022-05-19
48nn388.5832022-04-25
49magonza384.4232022-05-19
50anna381.8832022-05-08
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1maja543.7352021-07-17
2kurt 7537.2742021-04-09
3kurt 1536.0332021-02-22
4kurti 1533.7162021-02-01
5kurt 2532.9432021-03-01
6kurti f532.1352021-04-26
7kurti530.0322021-09-05
8kurt528.8122021-02-14
9kurt 3528.1902021-03-07
10ok528.1782020-04-09
11kurti 31527.9182021-06-10
12kurti 001527.2902021-05-09
13kurt 11526.5062021-04-15
14kurti29526.1052021-06-25
15TG525.9922021-11-25
16kurt 9523.7142021-03-26
17kurti 2523.0412021-02-07
18kurti 16520.8712021-05-30
19kurt f518.6002021-05-05
20kurti 20517.4662021-06-04
21kurt 004516.7522021-05-15
22abcd8516.7382021-04-03
23kurti 7516.7312021-03-20
24kurti 0516.2152021-04-22
25514.8592019-12-06
26Betti514.4432021-05-14
27kurt5514.4372021-03-16
28kurt 15513.5162021-05-23
29Jana510.8662019-11-23
30ian509.9192018-08-07
31il°mayoveinteveintiun508.9182021-05-01
32Lidi@@@503.6782021-06-05
33mer501.9602020-03-07
34kurti 12501.6042021-05-20
35Lidi@@@@501.1832021-05-26
36Lidia@500.3232021-11-03
37gal500.0742020-07-16
38jo499.7462019-01-14
39fan498.4762020-07-29
40kkk498.4372021-11-28
41eu496.9982020-12-04
42Iza496.8742020-08-05
43Jorgelina493.8712019-06-13
44clo493.7832020-01-03
45Julie491.3142020-02-20
46Angie489.7142018-07-24
47k.f489.6792020-09-04
48EEE489.6632021-04-09
49dan w489.5842018-10-05
50PP489.3912022-04-14