ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Lucas180.1422022-01-21
2Lara176.9772022-01-22
3Emir176.7472022-01-22
4JBH173.6852022-01-21
5Christina172.3152022-01-21
6dog165.0872022-01-21
7pit164.0162022-01-22
8Walli159.7912022-01-21
9Noëlle154.9302022-01-22
10smisu147.1552022-01-21
11marie147.0982022-01-21
12Milchmann145.3512022-01-21
13Beata143.7112022-01-21
14kms6134.1972022-01-22
15jose hochstenbach- honin129.7252022-01-21
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Lucas181.4382022-01-18
2Lara180.8892022-01-18
3Emir180.3722022-01-19
4A178.5242022-01-20
5ЗВ177.9282022-01-20
6JbH176.3272022-01-19
7Anlo175.6102022-01-18
8Christina172.3152022-01-21
9dog168.5342022-01-19
10rad167.6742022-01-19
11pit167.1032022-01-18
12you166.8592022-01-16
13Andy166.2232022-01-18
14pet164.8102022-01-18
15rab164.1842022-01-17
16APe161.9932022-01-15
17Heidi161.7372022-01-16
18Walli159.7912022-01-21
19Wolke157.3492022-01-20
20oma155.7822022-01-16
21Noëlle154.9302022-01-22
22Kitten154.8322022-01-15
23gabri154.5852022-01-20
24rjj153.9102022-01-18
25jl151.5282022-01-18
26miha150.9122022-01-17
27li-lo150.8212022-01-17
28Sur149.5272022-01-18
29Omi149.2962022-01-17
30Dolly147.1792022-01-16
31smisu147.1552022-01-21
32marie147.0982022-01-21
33lumpi146.5622022-01-20
34hase145.8982022-01-16
35Milchmann145.3512022-01-21
36lora144.1392022-01-17
37Januar 2022144.1182022-01-15
38Beata143.7112022-01-21
39пп141.8332022-01-20
40marilyn141.2362022-01-17
41Ursula140.9882022-01-16
42Jaliha140.8652022-01-20
43kms6134.1972022-01-22
44jose hochstenbach- honin129.7252022-01-21
45bon127.7802022-01-18
46HNC123.4992022-01-18
47Chiara86.7072022-01-18
48danka85.8882022-01-17
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Lucas183.2312022-01-11
2Emir182.8702022-01-11
3Lara182.4502022-01-11
4A178.5242022-01-20
5ЗВ177.9282022-01-20
6JbH176.3272022-01-19
7Anlo175.6102022-01-18
8Christina174.1452021-12-30
9Bo171.7742021-12-27
10Jo171.2222021-12-27
11dog168.5342022-01-19
12you167.8472022-01-03
13rad167.6742022-01-19
14Do167.6152021-12-26
15Wo167.4792021-12-25
16pit167.1032022-01-18
17Heidi166.4772022-01-11
18Andy166.2232022-01-18
19Mo165.8972021-12-26
20Lo165.0322021-12-28
21pet164.8102022-01-18
22doh164.5912022-01-06
23rab164.1842022-01-17
24MHeidi163.3282021-12-24
25Pia162.2922022-01-08
26APe161.9932022-01-15
27Tippy160.8532021-12-26
28Pia.160.3422022-01-05
29ob159.8172021-12-29
30Walli159.7912022-01-21
31Pia -159.4292021-12-31
32Rieke159.1862022-01-05
33Ellen159.0172022-01-06
34Wolke158.8012022-01-02
35Merle158.7592022-01-05
36Sarah158.3872021-12-27
37Emma158.1162022-01-05
38Merlin156.9592022-01-06
39Marie156.1512021-12-25
40oma156.0252022-01-03
41ELE155.3162022-01-12
42Silke155.1282022-01-05
43Noëlle154.9302022-01-22
44Kitten154.8322022-01-15
45coco154.7432022-01-06
46gabri154.5852022-01-20
47Kim154.3092021-12-30
48rjj153.9102022-01-18
49anna153.5542021-12-29
50li-lo153.4282022-01-08
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Jutta M200.3562017-03-21
2Michaela198.3482017-03-22
3siggi198.1192016-12-13
4MAŁ.197.5942018-09-26
5Lenapril195.6902020-12-02
6feri194.8982018-04-01
7feco194.6262018-04-01
8Lacika194.4522017-02-02
9jutta194.3462017-03-20
10Bözsike194.2842017-03-12
11edi193.4212018-12-17
12haha193.2372018-03-08
13martal80192.7002019-04-17
14Erzsi191.8042017-01-22
15Lena191.5722020-10-22
16louisa191.0522020-11-03
17petra190.6942020-11-26
18mi71189.9222017-03-01
19krati189.6332016-12-24
20?189.4232017-02-23
21yona189.0752016-12-28
2258188.8192017-05-09
23Frieda188.3642016-12-25
24mimik188.2872017-02-24
25martal188.2762018-06-17
26Floh188.2172018-01-12
27jumilot188.0262020-12-09
28Ββ187.8092020-04-25
29J1128187.8062017-11-28
30Mi187.7922017-03-31
31Cleo187.5322018-12-18
32goga187.4152020-12-21
33ENRICO187.1902021-10-15
34jumilo187.1072020-12-07
35jumi186.8472021-01-13
36jutmich186.5842020-11-21
37LiseRa186.5222016-12-13
38Monica186.3382021-02-17
39juju186.1402020-12-09
40iam186.1132017-02-09
41516185.8952017-05-17
42milo185.8872020-12-09
43miguell 6185.8742016-12-05
44Perlaxx185.8682020-12-02
45Bb185.8652017-08-13
46peggy185.7732017-01-15
47Lucas183.2312022-01-11
48Emir182.8702022-01-11
49Lara182.4502022-01-11
50A178.5242022-01-20