ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Baktas83.1192021-10-17
2Saxo83.1142021-10-17
3Ricki83.1002021-10-17
4Oktoso283.0842021-10-17
5Mike E83.0782021-10-17
6EC83.0412021-10-17
7MIke 1783.0342021-10-18
8Okso83.0322021-10-17
9hmm82.9782021-10-17
10carly7882.9782021-10-17
11carly7482.6742021-10-18
12fak82.6442021-10-17
13Blacksmith82.6392021-10-17
14wbb82.5692021-10-17
15fritzle82.5502021-10-17
16wb182.5442021-10-18
17mahjongMahjong82.5282021-10-17
18carly9682.4962021-10-17
19Lillimarina82.4612021-10-17
20Hans82.4482021-10-18
21wb382.4192021-10-17
22Nagate Tanikaze82.3202021-10-17
23slfaust82.2542021-10-17
24mahjongMajhong82.2462021-10-17
25xxxxxx82.2302021-10-17
26hkj82.1992021-10-17
27lora7782.1702021-10-17
28Daisy82.1662021-10-17
29peter82.0682021-10-17
30asa82.0232021-10-17
31slf81.9762021-10-18
32edp81.8602021-10-17
33judith81.5962021-10-17
34jaby81.4302021-10-17
35Geoff81.3922021-10-18
36Maas2181.3402021-10-17
37psipsi81.2802021-10-17
38Lexie81.1262021-10-17
39Mocosita6681.1082021-10-17
40Nani81.0262021-10-17
41renren81.0212021-10-17
42sss80.9632021-10-17
43Mara80.7802021-10-17
44dan80.5812021-10-17
45Tereska80.5732021-10-17
46Rosie Posie80.2352021-10-17
47bill80.2172021-10-17
48Hasso von Hohl80.0372021-10-18
49hala80.0232021-10-17
50Robi79.8682021-10-17
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Mac83.1502021-10-13
2Baktas83.1192021-10-17
3ad83.1162021-10-14
4Saxo83.1142021-10-17
5Luana83.1122021-10-13
6radu 1183.1112021-10-11
7Kitt83.1052021-10-15
8Radu 2483.1032021-10-16
9Pank83.1002021-10-16
10Ricki83.1002021-10-17
11MARE83.0962021-10-13
12Okt1283.0952021-10-12
13perle83.0952021-10-15
14MELYMAR83.0922021-10-11
15EL 30083.0872021-10-12
16jolla83.0862021-10-16
17Oktoso283.0842021-10-17
18Tereska83.0812021-10-12
19Mike 2183.0792021-10-11
20Mike E83.0782021-10-17
21May83.0772021-10-11
22sam83.0752021-10-13
23Mike 483.0732021-10-16
24Mike D83.0662021-10-11
25ΑΓΓΕΛΙΝΑ83.0622021-10-15
26carly5783.0572021-10-15
27bilbo83.0542021-10-12
28Mike Q83.0522021-10-14
29Mike 3883.0492021-10-16
30EC83.0492021-10-16
31MIke 1783.0342021-10-18
32Okso83.0322021-10-17
33A N G I E83.0252021-10-13
34kiki83.0132021-10-11
35Computo195482.9932021-10-16
36mira bbb82.9902021-10-15
37MILIVOJ82.9882021-10-11
38Stella82.9802021-10-12
39hmm82.9782021-10-17
40carly7882.9782021-10-17
41Antbee82.9772021-10-14
42Chicco82.9702021-10-12
43Gin82.9652021-10-11
44i9o82.9592021-10-12
45lio82.9572021-10-14
46carly5582.9552021-10-15
47Txitxako82.9522021-10-15
48.lio82.9202021-10-11
49Tatl82.8642021-10-13
50Floh82.8522021-10-14
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
2Mac83.1502021-10-13
3Luana83.1392021-09-24
4Pank kitt83.1392021-10-04
5perle83.1322021-09-23
6Silvi83.1222021-09-18
7jolla83.1212021-09-28
8Baktas83.1192021-10-17
9Mike E83.1182021-09-30
10Saxo83.1172021-09-26
11May83.1162021-09-24
12ad83.1162021-10-14
13Mike K83.1152021-09-28
14Mike 683.1112021-09-20
15radu 1183.1112021-10-11
16Mike N83.1102021-10-06
17Radu 4283.1092021-09-18
18radu 2783.1072021-10-04
19kaz83.1052021-09-28
20Mike 1883.1052021-10-04
21EC83.1052021-10-07
22Kitt83.1052021-10-15
23carly0383.1032021-09-26
24Radu 2483.1032021-10-16
25Radu 4583.1012021-09-18
26Mike P83.1012021-09-25
27koyan83.1012021-09-30
28MIke 1983.1012021-10-03
29Ricki83.1002021-09-19
30Pank83.1002021-10-16
31Mike G83.0992021-10-04
32Mike 383.0962021-09-25
33MARE83.0962021-10-13
34Okt1283.0952021-10-12
35Radu 4483.0942021-09-18
36lio83.0922021-09-19
37Mike 4483.0922021-10-07
38MELYMAR83.0922021-10-11
39Mike 2883.0912021-09-24
40carly9183.0912021-10-11
41Pank 283.0882021-09-18
42carly8883.0882021-09-24
43EL 30083.0872021-10-12
44aragorn83.0852021-10-09
45Radu583.0842021-09-30
46gandalf83.0842021-10-10
47Oktoso283.0842021-10-17
48bumko83.0832021-10-01
49faramir83.0812021-09-19
50Mariska83.0812021-09-25
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10wiseone83.1722021-03-16
11Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
12Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
13Saxo83.1532020-12-30
14kaz83.1512021-09-03
15Mac83.1502021-10-13
16AAA83.1492021-03-22
17tim83.1482020-05-11
18Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
19Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
20Ej83.1442019-07-19
21Mike sssssss83.1442019-10-07
22galadriel83.1442021-04-04
23Mike 6683.1432020-08-14
24Mike W83.1432021-06-14
25ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ83.1422020-06-30
26silvi83.1422021-01-06
27Kitt83.1422021-01-11
28carly183.1422021-06-21
29Mike 3383.1412021-01-18
30ad83.1412021-04-11
31Mike 2383.1402019-12-27
32Luana83.1402021-03-10
33クイアバ83.1392020-08-15
34Pank kitt83.1392021-10-04
35Saxophon83.1382020-07-08
36KitKat83.1382020-08-18
37Baktas83.1382020-08-24
38So83.1382020-12-12
39May83.1382021-06-14
40ddar83.1372020-03-24
41Lenka83.1362020-09-17
42ddj83.1362021-06-25
43Mike sssssssss83.1352019-11-17
44Mike 1083.1352020-10-26
45Pank83.1342021-02-12
46Mike 1383.1332020-10-17
47Ricki83.1332021-04-14
48Mike 2583.1322020-11-17
49nana83.1322021-04-30
50perle83.1322021-09-23