ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Dixie296.8472022-01-22
2DixieM289.7712022-01-22
3DixieLHM289.4552022-01-22
4GrandmaM287.4202022-01-22
5Mamaw284.9292022-01-21
6Supergrandma284.7822022-01-22
7DixieLee280.5332022-01-22
8gramma255.5212022-01-21
9Ursula245.3142022-01-21
10Birdy234.7212022-01-22
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1DixieM297.4462022-01-18
2Dixie296.9262022-01-16
3Supergrandma296.4152022-01-15
4DixieLHM295.3282022-01-15
5Supermom294.9162022-01-21
6GrandmaM294.5942022-01-19
7Mamaw293.9252022-01-17
8DixieLee292.5702022-01-17
9vikki275.5322022-01-16
10symyn260.0912022-01-17
11gramma256.3712022-01-15
12mandy255.8792022-01-19
13Ursula245.3142022-01-21
14Birdy234.7212022-01-22
15jue132.6222022-01-17
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Dixie300.2412021-12-25
2DixieM299.9342021-12-29
3GrandmaM296.8602022-01-12
4Mamaw296.4742022-01-15
5Supergrandma296.4152022-01-15
6Supermom295.7022022-01-10
7DixieLHM295.3282022-01-15
8DixieLee293.8432021-12-25
9wuvv288.7922021-12-23
10vikki285.5662022-01-09
11as284.4012022-01-07
12jl281.1452022-01-09
13Mandy girl268.6372021-12-28
14anne261.1332022-01-06
15J.F.13.03260.2772022-01-02
16Mandy girl 37260.1772022-01-02
17symyn260.0912022-01-17
18gramma258.5112022-01-01
19MM40257.3612022-01-10
20mandy255.8792022-01-19
21Ursula245.3142022-01-21
22Birdy234.7212022-01-22
23ichbinich222.5552022-01-04
24ing218.6182022-01-06
25Hine197.5562022-01-03
26Actarus178.8552022-01-04
27jue132.6222022-01-17
28ju112.5432022-01-01
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Jenny407.0962019-09-30
2claudy55393.0002016-11-21
3Job386.4292020-01-30
4kai382.8252016-11-06
5Swan382.5822016-12-31
6Hi Swan382.1982016-11-12
7krati379.4742017-07-16
8cej377.9832016-10-31
9siggi375.8092016-11-15
10Lala373.3572016-10-26
11as372.6632021-09-16
12Broggath362.3212017-10-13
13Broggarth360.5052017-10-13
14Bea359.0342018-10-27
15Tw347.0272017-07-04
16da344.2922016-10-31
17ene339.2312016-10-22
18kurti336.5852018-11-20
19cheli336.4242020-01-24
20mmm334.7522019-10-28
21madlys334.1692018-12-16
22Zoe334.1092018-03-29
23ian332.6852019-02-22
24kurt 1330.4822018-11-11
25JDub328.3562016-11-30
26Klausi327.7062020-06-23
27a to jsem opět já326.9962017-11-05
28Bluerose325.1862016-12-02
29Klausi war324.9542020-05-22
30Angie324.5912016-10-30
31mozart324.5262018-05-10
32já, já, já, jenom já324.2812017-10-30
33Klaus323.1702020-06-24
34Andrea322.7782016-11-18
35Lola322.7632016-10-31
36titta321.9932017-07-03
37happy birthday mama321.6712018-05-04
38Nan320.6822017-09-25
39anja320.5882016-10-28
40marina320.5842016-11-05
41dana320.3332017-05-30
42Andy320.1102016-11-12
43Alina319.5582018-12-10
44Just hooty goozer319.5242017-01-31
45Just hooty goozer j319.5242017-01-31
46Just hooty goozer jj319.5242017-02-01
47Goozer jj hooty.319.5242017-02-01
48Goozer jj hooty.JJ319.5242017-02-02
49Goozer jj hooty.JJ booty319.5242017-02-08
50nao319.0532017-09-14