ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1joy27569.4382024-02-28
2q488.7932024-02-28
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1patty638.0202024-02-27
2mimi64630.4452024-02-23
3joy27601.7402024-02-22
4queenie542.4992024-02-22
5Huhu528.6052024-02-23
6q488.7932024-02-28
7Plotto480.7712024-02-26
8FLIP443.3062024-02-22
9Ikk434.0822024-02-27
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Asher862.2332024-02-01
2Valentine856.0452024-01-31
3Cupid855.0682024-02-03
4Patrick853.2462024-02-15
5Lincoln848.3672024-02-18
6gb839.5802024-02-13
7Betty700.7512024-02-20
8Haha699.6552024-01-30
9mimi64674.5862024-02-19
10patty650.7132024-02-19
11joy27616.8482024-02-08
12Betti606.7852024-02-15
13queenie542.4992024-02-22
14Huhu528.6052024-02-23
15,huhu497.6232024-02-06
16Emma491.2922024-02-08
17q488.7932024-02-28
18Merle488.0092024-02-07
19elena487.3632024-02-12
20Plotto480.7712024-02-26
21me468.8582024-02-07
22Kim444.4422024-02-07
23FLIP443.3062024-02-22
24tito437.6882024-02-20
25Ikk437.1412024-02-11
26mirose435.7162024-01-31
27ttt433.4002024-02-11
28Jjj425.6732024-02-11
29yyyyy422.7072024-02-12
30Wolfgang417.9962024-02-13
31lidka400.7142024-01-29
32a-tan394.4662024-02-12
33ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ....ΟΟΟ364.1902024-01-31
34witek350.5872024-01-31
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1porto1.891.6462021-02-23
2Hakamora1.838.5622020-11-05
3feijoca1.816.7132021-02-03
4kurti31.632.8942020-10-30
5kurti 51.623.1252020-11-08
6kurti1.577.4382020-11-15
7lugarzinho1.536.9092021-02-24
8karmo1.401.6112020-11-10
9novo1.334.0232021-03-03
10kk11.264.4512020-10-25
11katee1.252.8422020-10-15
12kf 21.247.0422020-11-02
13kurti 11.182.5792020-10-21
14kurt 21.174.7572020-10-23
15Mchuy1.130.5702020-11-08
16k.f1.099.1132020-10-15
17angelis1.096.6272021-02-03
18rato1.049.9282021-03-04
19nano1.049.7452021-02-04
20pasternak1.011.4762021-02-03
21Mary968.3742020-10-20
22Mammie945.6062023-09-26
23June935.4082023-06-26
24Santa935.0052023-11-30
25kurt933.4212020-10-16
26Turkey925.2492023-11-20
27June 1921.1442023-06-14
28April911.5842022-04-16
29Dasher908.5142023-12-02
30gb904.9112023-10-30
31May899.2752023-05-25
32Poppy892.9782023-02-17
33Rudolph888.5042022-12-19
34Pippa887.6912023-09-28
35Bunny887.5092023-04-10
36Vixen878.0182023-12-12
37Casper875.7562023-10-31
38Valentine869.2742023-02-13
39June4868.9182022-06-04
40Cupid867.5582024-01-01
41Patrick867.0902023-03-10
42March866.0352022-03-28
43July864.4352022-07-31
44Pumpkin864.1482023-11-09
45Prancer863.9742022-12-23
46Asher862.2332024-02-01
47Sept860.0692022-09-16
48Turtle859.3382022-04-22
49Lincoln848.3672024-02-18
50Betty700.7512024-02-20