ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1sophie379.9012026-10-17
2mitchel78.7052026-10-16
3luizpoa78.5622026-10-17
4cleo78.0082026-10-17
5nina72.9082026-10-17
6alguien68.9522026-10-17
7inge67.7982026-10-17
8Desper64.5462026-10-17
9clemencia11.0882026-10-17
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1blah82.3252026-10-14
2sophie381.8642026-10-16
3fatso81.7712026-10-13
4agts81.0582026-10-13
5dori80.8752026-10-14
6jojo80.7772026-10-12
7huhu80.6712026-10-12
8Annemarie80.2812026-10-15
9jung79.8532026-10-15
10lim79.7532026-10-13
11kit679.5642026-10-15
12RECEP79.1272026-10-15
13wandaxxx78.8832026-10-14
14mitchel78.7052026-10-16
15luizpoa78.6362026-10-15
16E78.5592026-10-14
17iolo78.4792026-10-11
18josef78.2932026-10-12
19tum78.1192026-10-14
20cleo78.0082026-10-17
21nina75.2932026-10-11
22runkel71.9012026-10-14
23inge70.7552026-10-14
24alguien68.9522026-10-17
25kat68.4592026-10-15
26C.G.64.7262026-10-12
27Desper64.5462026-10-17
28bert hulleman63.5892026-10-16
29clemencia11.0882026-10-17
30clemencia lopez9.6322026-10-13
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1vera82.9522026-09-25
2blah82.3752026-09-19
3HildegardB82.2002026-09-29
4fatso82.0702026-10-05
5sophie381.8642026-10-16
6jojo81.8002026-10-02
7daddy81.3802026-09-29
8Annemarie81.3782026-09-23
9luizpoa81.0742026-09-27
10agts81.0582026-10-13
11dori81.0062026-09-25
12kit80.9402026-10-02
13nuna80.6962026-09-26
14tttt80.6842026-10-06
15huhu80.6712026-10-12
16DCH80.4592026-09-21
17E80.1932026-10-06
18lim79.9832026-09-27
19tum79.8972026-10-05
20jung79.8532026-10-15
21kit679.5642026-10-15
22mitchel79.4132026-09-22
23RECEP79.4022026-10-09
24wandaxxx78.8832026-10-14
25josef78.7892026-09-29
26kitty78.6562026-10-03
27iolo78.4792026-10-11
28Gumby78.4062026-10-06
29cleo78.0082026-10-17
30junglime77.9172026-10-03
31LilyWeb77.8452026-10-05
32zuzia1277.7952026-09-25
33cb77.6842026-09-24
34nina76.7222026-09-30
35gamma75.9022026-09-20
36runkel75.5312026-10-01
37inge73.1752026-10-07
38zzx72.1872026-09-19
39Denny71.2472026-09-26
40mumu70.8402026-09-18
41ccc70.4692026-09-20
42gammaa70.2102026-10-05
43alguien68.9522026-10-17
44kat68.4592026-10-15
45defgr67.7062026-09-18
46pusteblume67.3122026-10-10
47zule66.4422026-09-19
48yiyi66.3112026-10-07
49C.G.64.7262026-10-12
50Desper64.5462026-10-17
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Szamanka83.0342022-11-17
2海パン刑事の勘83.0152023-04-19
3Malar682.9922022-11-26
4et82.9912024-05-03
5Peggy Wheeler82.9882024-03-06
6MALAR82.9802022-12-29
7KATI82.9772025-09-03
8vera82.9772025-11-19
9Malar282.9752022-12-23
10Malar382.9752022-12-25
11cal82.9752023-03-18
12Wally82.9752024-02-22
13Malar582.9712022-12-03
14Roland82.9702022-11-26
15海パン刑事の勘782.9692023-05-28
16Dan82.9662023-01-03
17D&D82.9652024-10-05
18Malar982.9602023-01-21
19Angie82.9582022-11-17
20Malar482.9572022-12-23
21Malar182.9572023-01-09
22Bernd82.9562023-03-03
23Cilli82.9562024-03-01
24ef82.9542023-12-30
25海パン刑事の勘682.9532023-05-30
26xamdla82.9512022-11-19
27眠い82.9492023-06-17
28Hulli82.9492024-06-29
29海パン刑事の勘よ82.9462023-05-01
30海パン刑事の勘182.9462023-05-17
31blah82.3752026-09-19
32HildegardB82.2002026-09-29
33fatso82.0702026-10-05
34sophie381.8642026-10-16
35jojo81.8002026-10-02
36daddy81.3802026-09-29
37Annemarie81.3782026-09-23
38luizpoa81.0742026-09-27
39agts81.0582026-10-13
40dori81.0062026-09-25
41kit80.9402026-10-02
42nuna80.6962026-09-26
43tttt80.6842026-10-06
44huhu80.6712026-10-12
45DCH80.4592026-09-21
46E80.1932026-10-06
47lim79.9832026-09-27
48tum79.8972026-10-05
49jung79.8532026-10-15
50kit679.5642026-10-15