ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1sophie381.3302026-10-11
2huhu80.6712026-10-12
3jojo80.4892026-10-11
4dori79.5702026-10-11
5nina75.2932026-10-11
6clemencia9.0282026-10-11
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1fatso82.0702026-10-05
2sophie381.3302026-10-11
3HildegardB81.0822026-10-06
4tttt80.6842026-10-06
5huhu80.6712026-10-12
6Annemarie80.6212026-10-08
7jojo80.4892026-10-11
8E80.1932026-10-06
9DCH80.1152026-10-10
10lim79.9192026-10-08
11dori79.5702026-10-11
12RECEP79.4022026-10-09
13luizpoa79.1022026-10-09
14kit79.0312026-10-10
15tum78.7952026-10-09
16iolo78.4792026-10-11
17Gumby78.4062026-10-06
18LilyWeb77.8452026-10-05
19nina75.6032026-10-07
20gamma74.9612026-10-07
21inge73.1752026-10-07
22gammaa70.2102026-10-05
23Denny69.8632026-10-08
24runkel69.1102026-10-07
25zzx67.6022026-10-09
26pusteblume67.3122026-10-10
27yiyi66.3112026-10-07
28clemencia9.0282026-10-11
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1vera82.9522026-09-25
2blah82.3752026-09-19
3HildegardB82.2002026-09-29
4fatso82.0702026-10-05
5sophie381.8302026-09-21
6jojo81.8002026-10-02
7daddy81.3802026-09-29
8Annemarie81.3782026-09-23
9luizpoa81.0742026-09-27
10dori81.0062026-09-25
11kit80.9402026-10-02
12nuna80.6962026-09-26
13tttt80.6842026-10-06
14huhu80.6712026-10-12
15E80.6162026-09-16
16DCH80.4592026-09-21
17lim79.9832026-09-27
18tum79.8972026-10-05
19mitchel79.4132026-09-22
20RECEP79.4022026-10-09
21josef78.7892026-09-29
22kitty78.6562026-10-03
23iolo78.4792026-10-11
24Gumby78.4062026-10-06
25LilyWeb78.2582026-09-15
26junglime77.9172026-10-03
27zuzia1277.7952026-09-25
28cb77.6842026-09-24
29akiakikun76.8812026-09-16
30Latei76.7222026-09-15
31nina76.7222026-09-30
32gamma75.9022026-09-20
33runkel75.5312026-10-01
34inge73.1752026-10-07
35zzx72.1872026-09-19
36Denny71.2472026-09-26
37mumu70.8402026-09-18
38ccc70.4692026-09-20
39gammaa70.2102026-10-05
40defgr67.7062026-09-18
41pusteblume67.3122026-10-10
42kat66.6382026-09-24
43zule66.4422026-09-19
44yiyi66.3112026-10-07
45conceiçao57.5892026-09-22
46Desper44.9262026-10-02
47big jan27.4402026-09-20
48winner7419.8742026-09-21
49clemencia9.0282026-10-11
50Susan8.7602026-09-29
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Szamanka83.0342022-11-17
2海パン刑事の勘83.0152023-04-19
3Malar682.9922022-11-26
4et82.9912024-05-03
5Peggy Wheeler82.9882024-03-06
6MALAR82.9802022-12-29
7KATI82.9772025-09-03
8vera82.9772025-11-19
9Malar282.9752022-12-23
10Malar382.9752022-12-25
11cal82.9752023-03-18
12Wally82.9752024-02-22
13Malar582.9712022-12-03
14Roland82.9702022-11-26
15海パン刑事の勘782.9692023-05-28
16Dan82.9662023-01-03
17D&D82.9652024-10-05
18Malar982.9602023-01-21
19Angie82.9582022-11-17
20Malar482.9572022-12-23
21Malar182.9572023-01-09
22Bernd82.9562023-03-03
23Cilli82.9562024-03-01
24ef82.9542023-12-30
25海パン刑事の勘682.9532023-05-30
26xamdla82.9512022-11-19
27眠い82.9492023-06-17
28Hulli82.9492024-06-29
29海パン刑事の勘よ82.9462023-05-01
30海パン刑事の勘182.9462023-05-17
31blah82.3752026-09-19
32HildegardB82.2002026-09-29
33fatso82.0702026-10-05
34sophie381.8302026-09-21
35jojo81.8002026-10-02
36daddy81.3802026-09-29
37Annemarie81.3782026-09-23
38luizpoa81.0742026-09-27
39dori81.0062026-09-25
40kit80.9402026-10-02
41nuna80.6962026-09-26
42tttt80.6842026-10-06
43huhu80.6712026-10-12
44E80.6162026-09-16
45DCH80.4592026-09-21
46lim79.9832026-09-27
47tum79.8972026-10-05
48mitchel79.4132026-09-22
49RECEP79.4022026-10-09
50josef78.7892026-09-29