ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1NK612.1982026-10-19
2jaycee1234595.8262026-10-19
3miam594.4292026-10-19
4brum588.9392026-10-19
5да555.0092026-10-19
6reg549.8602026-10-19
7Joney542.6542026-10-19
8peg523.9722026-10-19
9Tralala 34513.1362026-10-19
10petri501.7342026-10-19
11dragonfyre500.5312026-10-18
12Larry488.2062026-10-19
13xx486.6462026-10-19
14Sissy454.3242026-10-18
15isa450.6182026-10-19
16ALDE449.8472026-10-19
17Sandra438.4842026-10-19
18Hilde432.1892026-10-19
19stones420.7042026-10-19
20andrea419.1812026-10-18
213029406.2972026-10-19
22PETR397.1402026-10-19
23Rose395.1052026-10-19
24rollers394.9532026-10-19
25kjko374.8942026-10-19
26sue 48366.6112026-10-19
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska628.5112026-10-16
2NK621.9012026-10-13
3Jaycee1234606.6452026-10-13
4Danya Clarke600.7962026-10-15
5Jiřka595.1472026-10-15
6miam594.4292026-10-19
7brum590.1222026-10-16
8Jano587.0312026-10-18
9hf582.0432026-10-16
10bob581.1402026-10-14
11k576.3022026-10-15
12sa570.6052026-10-18
13mw565.7772026-10-15
14Sco564.7022026-10-14
15Dirrekie558.2042026-10-13
16101557.0332026-10-16
17christ556.1382026-10-17
18Kae555.5282026-10-18
19да555.0092026-10-19
20reg553.5682026-10-17
21002546.9752026-10-18
22GG546.7382026-10-17
23minni546.0692026-10-18
24Joney542.6542026-10-19
25Rabbitt527.8932026-10-17
26mek527.2152026-10-16
27peg523.9722026-10-19
28ser54523.4312026-10-14
29Susli518.1352026-10-14
30kojo517.6522026-10-13
31D517.2852026-10-14
32Tralala 34513.1362026-10-19
33rergbhb510.2112026-10-16
34Tzutzu5508.6042026-10-18
35petri504.5062026-10-12
36dragonfyre500.5312026-10-18
37ff497.5782026-10-17
38s489.3352026-10-14
39smiley489.1072026-10-14
40Larry488.2062026-10-19
41xx486.6462026-10-19
42Joker485.4142026-10-16
43Maria484.5532026-10-17
44HeiDie478.6822026-10-13
45x476.2242026-10-17
46kubina475.7872026-10-17
47Ben467.3202026-10-18
48友理463.7162026-10-15
49Sissy463.5562026-10-16
50coco461.1482026-10-13
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska637.2282026-10-11
2NK623.5832026-09-29
3Jaycee1234613.9862026-09-24
4Danya Clarke600.7962026-10-15
5Jiřka595.1472026-10-15
6miam594.4292026-10-19
7Jano592.5782026-10-03
8brum590.1222026-10-16
9hf589.4492026-10-05
10bob588.9822026-09-24
11Joney586.6212026-09-23
12k582.2752026-10-05
13森脇勝利573.2452026-10-09
14sa570.6052026-10-18
15Sco568.5592026-10-05
16mw565.7772026-10-15
17slebic565.5892026-09-28
18Dirrekie558.2042026-10-13
19002557.7012026-09-29
20lemelinaire557.4072026-09-26
21101557.3252026-10-07
22reg556.3032026-10-10
23christ556.1382026-10-17
24Kae555.5282026-10-18
25да555.0092026-10-19
26le melinaire549.0462026-10-12
27GG546.7382026-10-17
28ку546.6362026-10-05
29minni546.0692026-10-18
30sila544.8132026-09-29
31Doktor544.4822026-10-02
32Rabbitt529.2232026-10-11
33mek527.2152026-10-16
34pitbull525.0572026-09-29
35peg523.9722026-10-19
36ser54523.6522026-09-22
37loli522.8982026-09-21
38Pawuska522.6072026-10-04
39Reweferf5520.6892026-10-10
40D520.6382026-10-03
41Alfi520.5552026-09-28
42ALZ520.4412026-10-07
43nn518.1382026-10-07
44Susli518.1352026-10-14
45kojo518.0562026-10-11
46Hugo516.9772026-10-01
47dragonfyre515.7622026-10-12
48Tralala 34513.1362026-10-19
49dd512.4892026-10-03
50Fydrfsyrf4512.2102026-10-03
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5JRA738.8342022-10-20
6allegra731.7652021-09-27
7cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
8sandra720.1142020-07-25
9Roberto718.8882021-12-21
10bosco715.2472018-06-14
11olli714.5692021-07-20
12gillette712.5602021-09-23
13SusieQ709.3722021-03-04
14vicivici709.3272021-03-20
15Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
16Ka707.3682021-10-16
17BG 66706.6212019-06-03
18kurti700.9552018-02-01
19tom700.1652021-12-23
20C698.8472020-05-11
21ego697.4342018-06-15
22pet696.5992019-01-11
23joel692.2362020-03-24
24merr690.4712020-07-22
25BB689.4712021-05-29
26hertha687.9862021-12-22
27spomenka687.4992018-05-26
28christa686.3972021-03-06
29Agg686.3002021-11-30
30Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
31Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
32Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
33Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
34Aaggnn683.2292022-02-16
35rozo683.1802022-01-17
36Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
37Agnieszjaaa682.2212022-02-27
38Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
39superdad681.8882020-08-26
40Aagg681.7342021-11-10
41Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
42Agula681.2082022-03-11
43AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
44H.H.681.0002022-06-20
45Aaaggn680.8582022-02-07
46Agnieszka680.5712021-12-07
47Aagni679.9282021-10-28
48Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
49123679.6822022-07-25
50Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17