ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Joana102.0122022-12-09
2Nye100.4372022-12-08
3wyatt74.4762022-12-08
4pelle68.3712022-12-08
5wolfi64.8932022-12-08
6z62.6472022-12-08
7m60.6012022-12-08
8QZX56.7052022-12-09
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Gegê103.4212022-12-02
2Gigi102.9872022-12-08
3Luciana102.8542022-12-03
4Cris102.4732022-12-07
5Joana102.0122022-12-09
6Nye100.4372022-12-08
7Lolô100.3582022-12-07
8Adry98.0612022-12-07
9Cristian97.7472022-12-04
10Mary97.0382022-12-06
11Nina94.7512022-12-06
12May92.9442022-12-08
13wyatt77.9482022-12-02
14Jo76.2532022-12-06
15Charlie75.7362022-12-04
16Bo75.2192022-12-02
17Johnny75.0872022-12-04
18Casey75.0142022-12-04
19Evy74.7902022-12-02
20Ben74.5882022-12-03
21Anna74.3022022-12-04
22Lou73.5852022-12-04
23Bea73.1562022-12-02
24Millie73.1442022-12-02
25Dee72.0972022-12-03
26Deedee71.7132022-12-04
27Dino71.0232022-12-04
28pelle68.3712022-12-08
29bernd66.3532022-12-07
30wolfi64.8932022-12-08
31xxx64.2582022-12-06
32hannes63.2812022-12-07
33z62.6472022-12-08
34ling62.1852022-12-03
35m60.6012022-12-08
36samiam256.9612022-12-06
37QZX56.7052022-12-09
38gerald54.8792022-12-06
39heidi54.2012022-12-05
40fredi54.1302022-12-05
41birgit53.5652022-12-06
42paula52.0002022-12-06
43carina51.8142022-12-06
44andrea48.1952022-12-04
45skirley47.3242022-12-02
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Kika104.2712022-11-25
2Gegê103.4212022-12-02
3Gigi102.9872022-12-08
4Vivi102.9662022-11-25
5Luciana102.8542022-12-03
6Ninie102.5632022-11-18
7Jude102.5322022-11-26
8Cris102.4732022-12-07
9Genny102.0762022-11-18
10Joana102.0122022-12-09
11Tera101.5202022-12-02
12Gina100.8122022-11-27
13Nye100.4372022-12-08
14Lolô100.3582022-12-07
15Nil99.9982022-12-01
16Adry98.0612022-12-07
17Cristian97.7472022-12-04
18Mary97.0382022-12-06
19Leo96.0522022-11-18
20Lily94.7522022-11-22
21Nina94.7512022-12-06
22Lucia94.2892022-12-01
23May92.9442022-12-08
24Vera84.6032022-11-10
25Bianca84.0612022-11-11
26Vilma82.5462022-11-10
27Rosy80.4282022-11-15
28Otto79.2732022-11-27
29Casey78.6122022-11-22
30wyatt77.9482022-12-02
31Mina77.7932022-11-23
32Ben77.7512022-11-11
33Anna76.9762022-12-02
34Charlie76.4112022-11-30
35Ella76.3122022-11-11
36Jo76.2532022-12-06
37Johnny75.8562022-11-17
38Bo75.6952022-11-28
39Moo75.6822022-11-17
40Millie75.4602022-11-30
41Coco75.0582022-11-15
42Evy74.7902022-12-02
43Lou74.7342022-11-29
44July74.4782022-11-15
45Bea73.1562022-12-02
46Dee72.9302022-12-02
47Deedee71.7132022-12-04
48Amelia71.2062022-11-30
49Dino71.0232022-12-04
50Buffy69.0802022-11-16
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1haha145.4072018-06-28
2gbb130.3292017-05-28
3gl127.5372017-06-14
4MAŁ.124.1802018-09-26
5bbb123.6442016-10-18
6ewa123.0652017-01-19
7Coco122.4722018-06-03
8Jojo122.3022018-06-03
9yona121.7982017-04-04
10ich121.6902018-04-21
11wyatt120.8942018-02-25
12b120.8332017-10-16
13momo120.3862017-12-07
14Geny120.1612021-12-18
15siggi120.0922016-11-09
16double tt119.9212017-03-19
17Genny119.8052022-02-07
18Gigi119.2122022-04-12
19Geni119.0542021-03-06
20Zuix118.7402017-06-05
21Gegê118.6392021-12-10
22eta118.3862016-11-09
23GAC118.3362020-06-22
24Nye118.1302022-06-07
25Sanju118.0952016-10-07
26Lily117.6282022-06-08
27Iix117.4852016-11-24
28Maja116.5592018-05-15
29Leo116.4792020-06-21
30Pwesha116.4442016-10-30
31Burzel116.3462016-10-07
32heidi116.1942018-09-06
33Zezé116.0982022-02-19
34GEGÊ116.0442021-12-30
35basia115.6822018-05-16
36oma115.5132018-05-27
37rio115.3272016-10-21
38Gigi 02115.2682020-06-10
39Gigi A115.2682020-06-11
40Zeze115.2202021-03-15
41Geny C115.1992020-07-18
42Ellen115.1712022-01-17
43Gege115.0302020-06-08
44Nini114.6822022-04-15
45Luck114.6162022-01-15
46Macarini114.5502020-06-20
47Lucy114.2982021-03-16
48Lucia114.0032021-11-05
49Jigoa113.9672017-06-04
50Santi113.9572020-06-30